Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště 7.OB
Choose teacher. . .
Baroušová Hana Berka Lubomír Bezstarostová Bohuslava Blažek Ivo Botek Zdeněk Braunerová Martina Březina Jaroslav Bříštělová Marta Bušek Vladimír Čermák Jaroslav Čoupková Eva Dorazilová Alena Dostal Igor Duda Ivo Dudová Zuzana Dušek Jan Gabrielová Sylva Genrtová Božena Grufíková Tereza Gurecká Radka Hájková Jana Haloda Petr Hanko František Hladišová Pavlína Hlaváč Drahomír Hofmanová Klára Horčičko Petr Horký Richard Ježek Miroslav Johaník Viktor Kohoutek Aleš Kohoutová Zuzana Kolář Michal Kozáková Lenka Králík Petr Králíková Berenika Křápek Jaroslav Kraváčková Lenka Kučerová Dagmar Kůdelová Gabriela Kuncová Kateřina Kunovjánková Hana Kupečková Lucie Leciánová Jana Lysoněk Ivo Machala Petr Mahrová Miroslava Malinová Jana Maňas Martin Maňásková Miroslava Masaříková Sylva Maternová Ester Matušková Barbora Michalčíková Vladislava Mikulcová Pavlína Mlejnská Hana Nezdařilová Blanka Ondra Jiří Ospalíková Magdaléna Pavlica Tomáš Petrželková Eva Poláková Miroslava Polišenská Jitka Popelková Alena Psík Lukáš Psíková Jana Reichlová Milana Rozehnalová Kateřina Salajka Jiří Sedláčková Veronika Sentl Martin Šimek Jiří Šišáková Lucie Šmejkal Filip Soukupová Petra Stašková Svatava Štěpita Milan Šuranský ml. Pavel Šuranský Pavel Tomala Jakub Vaculík Petr Vaculíková Lucie Vlčková Jana Vojáčková Gabriela Volfová Monika Zástup 1 1 Zástup 2 2 Zástup 3 3 Zástup 4 4 Zerzáň Michal Zubrová Vladislava
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
7:50 - 8:35
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:20 - 13:05
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
10
15:40 - 16:25
11
16:30 - 17:15
Mon
ZTv2
ZTV
Krv
Bi
Bi
Krv
Aj1
2307
A
Šte
Aj2
2108
A
Vlj
Tvh
Tv
Bla
Tvd
Tv
Krv
Tvh
Tv
Bla
Tvd
Tv
Krv
F2
F
Hal
Z
SV
Gen
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
3DS2
J2
DSD
Piš
Lat
2108
Lat
Maš
PBi1
LBi
PkB
Bar
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV31
2102
SVS
Jež
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
3DS2
J2
DSD
Piš
Lat
2108
Lat
Maš
PBi1
LBi
PkB
Bar
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV31
2102
SVS
Jež
Tue
ZTv1
ZTV
Joh
2202
Z
Duš
D
D
Mac
Nj1
J2
N
Gab
Nj2
2107
N
Piš
Aj1
2307
A
Šte
Aj2
2301
A
Vlj
2201
M
Pop
Č
Č
Mlj
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
Wed
Bi
Bi
Krv
Nj1
J2
N
Gab
Nj2
2107
N
Piš
Ch
Ch
Nez
2201
M
Pop
1111
Č
Mlj
Aj1
2307
A
Šte
Aj2
2301
A
Vlj
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Gu
PG
VT1
PG
Psk
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Gu
PG
VT1
PG
Psk
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
Thu
ZTv2
ZTV
Krv
DS3
D
DS
Mac
FM1
F1
FMe
Maň
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
PCh4
LCh
PcC
Hrk
SM32
M
SM
Mic
SV34
SV
SVS
Rei
DS3
D
DS
Mac
FM1
F1
FMe
Maň
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
PCh4
LCh
PcC
Hrk
SM32
M
SM
Mic
SV34
SV
SVS
Rei
2201
M
Pop
1110
Č
Mlj
Nj1
J2
N
Gab
Nj2
2108
N
Piš
2103
D
Mac
DU3
Vv1
DU
Sal
FM2
1102
FMe
Kud
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi5
LBi
PkB
Hor
Prog
VT1
Pro
Bot
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
SA32
2301
SA
Vac
SA31
2108
SA
Mas
DU3
Vv1
DU
Sal
FM2
1102
FMe
Kud
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi5
LBi
PkB
Hor
Prog
VT1
Pro
Bot
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
SA32
2301
SA
Vac
SA31
2108
SA
Mas
Fri
ZTv1
ZTV
Joh
Č
Č
Mlj
2107
Ch
Nez
F2
F
Hal
SV
SV
Gen
D
D
Mac
2202
Z
Duš
Powered by