Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště VT2 | Učebna výpočetní techniky 2
Choose teacher. . .
Baroušová Hana Berka Lubomír Bezstarostová Bohuslava Blažek Ivo Botek Zdeněk Braunerová Martina Březina Jaroslav Bříštělová Marta Bušek Vladimír Čermák Jaroslav Čoupková Eva Dorazilová Alena Dostal Igor Duda Ivo Dudová Zuzana Dušek Jan Gabrielová Sylva Genrtová Božena Grufíková Tereza Gurecká Radka Hájková Jana Haloda Petr Hanko František Hladišová Pavlína Hlaváč Drahomír Hofmanová Klára Horčičko Petr Horký Richard Ježek Miroslav Johaník Viktor Kohoutek Aleš Kohoutová Zuzana Kolář Michal Kozáková Lenka Králík Petr Králíková Berenika Křápek Jaroslav Kraváčková Lenka Kučerová Dagmar Kůdelová Gabriela Kuncová Kateřina Kunovjánková Hana Kupečková Lucie Leciánová Jana Lysoněk Ivo Machala Petr Mahrová Miroslava Malinová Jana Maňas Martin Maňásková Miroslava Masaříková Sylva Maternová Ester Matušková Barbora Michalčíková Vladislava Mikulcová Pavlína Mlejnská Hana Nezdařilová Blanka Ondra Jiří Ospalíková Magdaléna Pavlica Tomáš Petrželková Eva Poláková Miroslava Polišenská Jitka Popelková Alena Psík Lukáš Psíková Jana Reichlová Milana Rozehnalová Kateřina Salajka Jiří Sedláčková Veronika Sentl Martin Šimek Jiří Šišáková Lucie Šmejkal Filip Soukupová Petra Stašková Svatava Štěpita Milan Šuranský ml. Pavel Šuranský Pavel Tomala Jakub Vaculík Petr Vaculíková Lucie Vlčková Jana Vojáčková Gabriela Volfová Monika Zástup 1 1 Zástup 2 2 Zástup 3 3 Zástup 4 4 Zerzáň Michal Zubrová Vladislava
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
7:50 - 8:35
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:20 - 13:05
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
10
15:40 - 16:25
11
16:30 - 17:15
Mon
1.A Inf2
VT2
Inf
Han
1.A Inf1
VT2
Inf
Han
6.OB Inf2
VT2
Inf
Han
6.OB Inf2
VT2
Inf
Buš
3.OA Inf2
VT2
ICT
Lys
6.OA Inf1
VT2
Inf
Han
6.OA Inf1
VT2
Inf
Buš
Tue
5.OB Inf2
VT2
Inf
Zer
5.OB Inf1
VT2
Inf
Zer
2.B Inf1
VT2
Inf
Lys
2.B Inf2
VT2
Inf
Lys
3.OB Inf2
VT2
ICT
Zer
1.OA Inf2
VT2
Infn
Zer
1.B Inf2
VT2
Inf
Buš
1.B Inf2
VT2
Inf
Lys
Wed
2.C Inf2
VT2
Inf
Han
2.C Inf1
VT2
Inf
Han
1.OB Inf2
VT2
Infn
Lys
5.OA Inf2
VT2
Inf
Buš
5.OA Inf2
VT2
Inf
Han
Thu
1.C Inf2
VT2
Inf
Lys
1.C Inf1
VT2
Inf
Lys
2.OA Inf2
VT2
DGT
Psj
2.D Inf2
VT2
Inf
Han
2.D Inf2
VT2
Inf
Buš
2.OB Inf2
VT2
DGT
Psj
4.A Prog
4.B Prog
4.C Prog
4.D Prog
8.OA Prog
8.OB Prog
VT2
Pro
Zer,Zer,Zer,Zer,Zer,Zer
4.A Prog
4.B Prog
4.C Prog
4.D Prog
8.OA Prog
8.OB Prog
VT2
Pro
Zer,Zer,Zer,Zer,Zer,Zer
Fri
2.A Inf2
VT2
Inf
Lys
2.A Inf2
VT2
Inf
Zer
1.D Inf1
VT2
Inf
Han
1.D Inf2
VT2
Inf
Han
4.OB Inf2
VT2
Inf
Zer
4.OA Inf1
VT2
Inf
Han
Powered by