Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště 3.B
Choose teacher. . .
Baroušová Hana Berka Lubomír Blažek Ivo Braunerová Martina Bříštělová Marta Bušek Vladimír Čoupková Eva Dorazilová Alena Dostal Igor Duda Ivo Dudová Zuzana Dušek Jan Gabrielová Sylva Genrtová Božena Gurecká Radka Hájková Jana Haloda Petr Hanko František Hebron Jiří Hejdová Bohuslava Hladišová Pavlína Hlaváč Drahomír Hofmanová Klára Horčičko Petr Horká Magda Horký Richard Ježek Miroslav Johaník Viktor Kohoutek Aleš Kohoutová Zuzana Kolář Michal Kozáková Lenka Králík Petr Králíková Berenika Křápek Jaroslav Kraváčková Lenka Kučerová Dagmar Kůdelová Gabriela Kuncová Kateřina Kunovjánková Hana Kupečková Lucie Lysoněk Ivo Machala Petr Mahrová Miroslava Malinová Jana Maňas Martin Maňásková Miroslava Masaříková Sylva Maternová Ester Matušková Barbora Mikulcová Pavlína Mlejnská Hana Mráčková Iva Nezdařilová Blanka Ondra Jiří Ospalíková Magdaléna Pavlica Tomáš Petlanová Anna Petrželková Eva Polášková Alena Polišenská Jitka Popelková Alena Psík Lukáš Psíková Jana Rozehnalová Kateřina Sedláčková Veronika Sentl Martin Šimek Jiří Šišáková Lucie Šmejkal Filip Smejkalová Anna Soukupová Petra Štěpita Milan Šuranský ml. Pavel Šuranský Pavel Tomala Jakub Vaculík Petr Vaculíková Lucie Vlčková Jana Vojáčková Gabriela Volfová Monika Voltemar Jan Zástup 1 1 Zástup 2 2 Zástup 3 3 Zástup 4 4 Zástup Jarek Zerzáň Michal Zubrová Vladislava Žufánková Veronika
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
7:50 - 8:35
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:20 - 13:05
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
10
15:40 - 16:25
11
16:30 - 17:15
Mon
Bi
Bi
Bar
Frj
J3
Fr
Maš
Nj
2108
N
Dud
2108
D
Břm
2201
M
Dos
Č
Č
Křa
2102
Ch
Zub
Dg3
M
Dg
Bez
Lat
2107
Lat
Maš
SA31
2301
SA
Vac
SA35
2308
SAZ
Kuj
SA34
2103
SAZ
Vlj
SA33
2302
SAZ
Suk
SV31
SV
SVS
Gen
Dg3
M
Dg
Bez
Lat
2107
Lat
Maš
SA31
2301
SA
Vac
SA35
2308
SAZ
Kuj
SA34
2103
SAZ
Vlj
SA33
2302
SAZ
Suk
SV31
SV
SVS
Gen
Tue
ZTv2
ZTV
Joh
2301
Č
Křa
F1
F
Mns
Frj
J3
Fr
Maš
Nj
2307
N
Dud
2301
Z
Dos
Aj1
2302
A
Pav
Aj2
2303
A
Sen
D
D
Břm
PCh2
LCh
PcC
Nez
PBi2
LBi
PkB
Bar
SJč3
Č
SČJ
Křa
FS3
F1
SF
Kud
SM31
M
SM
Psj
SV33
1110
SVS
Mik
SV32
SV
SVS
Mac
PCh2
LCh
PcC
Nez
PBi2
LBi
PkB
Bar
SJč3
Č
SČJ
Křa
FS3
F1
SF
Kud
SM31
M
SM
Psj
SV33
1110
SVS
Mik
SV32
SV
SVS
Mac
Wed
Aj1
2302
A
Pav
Aj2
2308
A
Sen
2208
M
Dos
Bi
Bi
Bar
Ch
Ch
Zub
2301
Č
Křa
SV
SV
Mat
Kfj
J3
KFJ
Čou
PG
VT3
PG
Psk
Kfj
J3
KFJ
Čou
PG
VT3
PG
Psk
Thu
DS3
D
DS
Kol
3DS1
2107
DSD
Piš
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Zub
PBi4
LBi
PkB
Bar
SA36
2308
SAZ
Kuj
SM33
M
SM
Psj
SV34
SV
SVS
Gen
DS3
D
DS
Kol
3DS1
2107
DSD
Piš
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Zub
PBi4
LBi
PkB
Bar
SA36
2308
SAZ
Kuj
SM33
M
SM
Psj
SV34
SV
SVS
Gen
Tvh
Tv
Joh
Tvd
Tv
Krv
Tvh
Tv
Joh
Tvd
Tv
Krv
M
M
Dos
Č
Č
Křa
FM2
F2
FMe
Kud
PBi5
LBi
PkB
Šim
Prog
VT3
Pro
Lys
FM2
F2
FMe
Kud
PBi5
LBi
PkB
Šim
Prog
VT3
Pro
Lys
Fri
ZTv2
ZTV
Joh
2201
SV
Mat
2108
D
Břm
Z
Z
Dos
F2
F
Mns
Frj
2102
Fr
Maš
Nj
2108
N
Dud
Aj1
2302
A
Pav
Aj2
2308
A
Sen
Powered by