Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště 3.D
Choose teacher. . .
Baroušová Hana Berka Lubomír Bezstarostová Bohuslava Blažek Ivo Botek Zdeněk Braunerová Martina Březina Jaroslav Bříštělová Marta Bušek Vladimír Čermák Jaroslav Čoupková Eva Dorazilová Alena Dostal Igor Duda Ivo Dudová Zuzana Dušek Jan Gabrielová Sylva Genrtová Božena Grufíková Tereza Gurecká Radka Hájková Jana Haloda Petr Hanko František Hladišová Pavlína Hlaváč Drahomír Hofmanová Klára Horčičko Petr Horký Richard Ježek Miroslav Johaník Viktor Kohoutek Aleš Kohoutová Zuzana Kolář Michal Kozáková Lenka Králík Petr Králíková Berenika Křápek Jaroslav Kraváčková Lenka Kučerová Dagmar Kůdelová Gabriela Kuncová Kateřina Kunovjánková Hana Kupečková Lucie Leciánová Jana Lysoněk Ivo Machala Petr Mahrová Miroslava Malinová Jana Maňas Martin Maňásková Miroslava Masaříková Sylva Maternová Ester Matušková Barbora Michalčíková Vladislava Mikulcová Pavlína Mlejnská Hana Nezdařilová Blanka Ondra Jiří Ospalíková Magdaléna Pavlica Tomáš Petrželková Eva Poláková Miroslava Polišenská Jitka Popelková Alena Psík Lukáš Psíková Jana Reichlová Milana Rozehnalová Kateřina Salajka Jiří Sedláčková Veronika Sentl Martin Šimek Jiří Šišáková Lucie Šmejkal Filip Soukupová Petra Stašková Svatava Štěpita Milan Šuranský ml. Pavel Šuranský Pavel Tomala Jakub Vaculík Petr Vaculíková Lucie Vlčková Jana Vojáčková Gabriela Volfová Monika Zástup 1 1 Zástup 2 2 Zástup 3 3 Zástup 4 4 Zerzáň Michal Zubrová Vladislava
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
7:50 - 8:35
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:20 - 13:05
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
10
15:40 - 16:25
11
16:30 - 17:15
Mon
Tvh
Tv
Bla
Tvd
Tv
Šur
Tvh
Tv
Bla
Tvd
Tv
Šur
1110
Bi
Bar
1111
Č
Čou
F1
F
Čer
Ch
Ch
Koh
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
PCh1
LCh
PcC
Mah
PBi1
LBi
PkB
Bar
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV31
2102
SVS
Jež
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
PCh1
LCh
PcC
Mah
PBi1
LBi
PkB
Bar
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV31
2102
SVS
Jež
Tue
1101
M
Kud
1111
Č
Čou
Rj
2108
A
Mas
Frj
J3
Fr
Břm
Frj
2108
A
Mas
Rj
5102
R
Mal
Z
Z
Dos
D
D
Kol
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
PBi2
LBi
PkB
Koh
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
PBi2
LBi
PkB
Koh
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
Wed
Frj
2108
A
Mas
Rj
5102
R
Mal
Rj
2108
A
Mas
Frj
J3
Fr
Břm
F1
F
Čer
Ch
Ch
Koh
1101
M
Kud
D
D
Kol
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Gu
PG
VT1
PG
Psk
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Gu
PG
VT1
PG
Psk
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
Thu
DS3
D
DS
Mac
PCh4
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi4
LBi
PkB
Krv
SM33
2208
SM
Ond
SV34
SV
SVS
Rei
DS3
D
DS
Mac
PCh4
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi4
LBi
PkB
Krv
SM33
2208
SM
Ond
SV34
SV
SVS
Rei
1110
SV
Mac
1102
Č
Čou
Bi
Bi
Bar
M
M
Kud
DU3
Vv1
DU
Sal
FM2
1102
FMe
Kud
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
SA33
2308
SA
Sen
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
DU3
Vv1
DU
Sal
FM2
1102
FMe
Kud
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
SA33
2308
SA
Sen
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
Fri
D
D
Kol
2202
Z
Dos
Rj
2108
A
Mas
Frj
J3
Fr
Břm
Frj
2108
A
Mas
Rj
2107
R
Mal
1111
Č
Čou
1111
SV
Mac
Powered by