Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště 3.B
Choose teacher. . .
Baroušová Hana Berka Lubomír Bezstarostová Bohuslava Blažek Ivo Botek Zdeněk Braunerová Martina Březina Jaroslav Bříštělová Marta Bušek Vladimír Čermák Jaroslav Čoupková Eva Dorazilová Alena Dostal Igor Duda Ivo Dudová Zuzana Dušek Jan Gabrielová Sylva Genrtová Božena Grufíková Tereza Gurecká Radka Hájková Jana Haloda Petr Hanko František Hladišová Pavlína Hlaváč Drahomír Hofmanová Klára Horčičko Petr Horký Richard Ježek Miroslav Johaník Viktor Kohoutek Aleš Kohoutová Zuzana Kolář Michal Kozáková Lenka Králík Petr Králíková Berenika Křápek Jaroslav Kraváčková Lenka Kučerová Dagmar Kůdelová Gabriela Kuncová Kateřina Kunovjánková Hana Kupečková Lucie Leciánová Jana Lysoněk Ivo Machala Petr Mahrová Miroslava Malinová Jana Maňas Martin Maňásková Miroslava Masaříková Sylva Maternová Ester Matušková Barbora Michalčíková Vladislava Mikulcová Pavlína Mlejnská Hana Nezdařilová Blanka Ondra Jiří Ospalíková Magdaléna Pavlica Tomáš Petrželková Eva Poláková Miroslava Polišenská Jitka Popelková Alena Psík Lukáš Psíková Jana Reichlová Milana Rozehnalová Kateřina Salajka Jiří Sedláčková Veronika Sentl Martin Šimek Jiří Šišáková Lucie Šmejkal Filip Soukupová Petra Stašková Svatava Štěpita Milan Šuranský ml. Pavel Šuranský Pavel Tomala Jakub Vaculík Petr Vaculíková Lucie Vlčková Jana Vojáčková Gabriela Volfová Monika Zástup 1 1 Zástup 2 2 Zástup 3 3 Zástup 4 4 Zerzáň Michal Zubrová Vladislava
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
7:50 - 8:35
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:20 - 13:05
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
10
15:40 - 16:25
11
16:30 - 17:15
Mon
Tvd
Tv
Gen
Tvh
Tv
Bla
Tvd
Tv
Gen
Tvh
Tv
Bla
1102
D
Mac
2202
Č
Kuk
Nj1
2107
N
Krá
Nj2
J2
N
Kol
2208
M
Ond
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
3DS1
2107
DSD
Khz
Lat
2108
Lat
Maš
PBi1
LBi
PkB
Bar
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV32
SV
SVS
Rei
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
3DS1
2107
DSD
Khz
Lat
2108
Lat
Maš
PBi1
LBi
PkB
Bar
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV32
SV
SVS
Rei
Tue
1102
D
Mac
SV
SV
Rei
2208
M
Ond
Nj1
2103
N
Krá
Nj2
2107
N
Kol
F2
F
Čer
2208
Č
Kuk
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
PCh2
LCh
PcC
Nez
PBi2
LBi
PkB
Koh
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
PCh2
LCh
PcC
Nez
PBi2
LBi
PkB
Koh
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
Wed
Aj1
2307
A
Suk
Aj2
2103
A
Kup
Ch
Ch
Mah
Nj1
2107
N
Krá
Nj2
2108
N
Kol
F2
F
Čer
SV
SV
Rei
2102
D
Mac
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
Thu
DS3
D
DS
Mac
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
PCh4
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi4
LBi
PkB
Krv
SM33
2208
SM
Ond
SV34
SV
SVS
Rei
DS3
D
DS
Mac
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
PCh4
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi4
LBi
PkB
Krv
SM33
2208
SM
Ond
SV34
SV
SVS
Rei
1101
Z
Hlv
2308
Č
Kuk
Aj1
2307
A
Suk
Aj2
2208
A
Kup
1008
Bi
Koh
FM2
1102
FMe
Kud
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
Prog
VT1
Pro
Bot
SA32
2301
SA
Vac
SA31
2108
SA
Mas
SA33
2308
SA
Sen
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
FM2
1102
FMe
Kud
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
Prog
VT1
Pro
Bot
SA32
2301
SA
Vac
SA31
2108
SA
Mas
SA33
2308
SA
Sen
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
Fri
1111
Bi
Koh
2208
Ch
Mah
2208
Č
Kuk
M
M
Ond
Aj1
2308
A
Suk
Aj2
2103
A
Kup
2208
Z
Hlv
Powered by