Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Gymnázium Uherské Hradiště 7.OA
Choose teacher. . .
Baroušová Hana Berka Lubomír Bezstarostová Bohuslava Blažek Ivo Botek Zdeněk Braunerová Martina Březina Jaroslav Bříštělová Marta Bušek Vladimír Čermák Jaroslav Čoupková Eva Dorazilová Alena Dostal Igor Duda Ivo Dudová Zuzana Dušek Jan Gabrielová Sylva Genrtová Božena Grufíková Tereza Gurecká Radka Hájková Jana Haloda Petr Hanko František Hladišová Pavlína Hlaváč Drahomír Hofmanová Klára Horčičko Petr Horký Richard Ježek Miroslav Johaník Viktor Kohoutek Aleš Kohoutová Zuzana Kolář Michal Kozáková Lenka Králík Petr Králíková Berenika Křápek Jaroslav Kraváčková Lenka Kučerová Dagmar Kůdelová Gabriela Kuncová Kateřina Kunovjánková Hana Kupečková Lucie Leciánová Jana Lysoněk Ivo Machala Petr Mahrová Miroslava Malinová Jana Maňas Martin Maňásková Miroslava Masaříková Sylva Maternová Ester Matušková Barbora Michalčíková Vladislava Mikulcová Pavlína Mlejnská Hana Nezdařilová Blanka Ondra Jiří Ospalíková Magdaléna Pavlica Tomáš Petrželková Eva Poláková Miroslava Polišenská Jitka Popelková Alena Psík Lukáš Psíková Jana Reichlová Milana Rozehnalová Kateřina Salajka Jiří Sedláčková Veronika Sentl Martin Šimek Jiří Šišáková Lucie Šmejkal Filip Soukupová Petra Stašková Svatava Štěpita Milan Šuranský ml. Pavel Šuranský Pavel Tomala Jakub Vaculík Petr Vaculíková Lucie Vlčková Jana Vojáčková Gabriela Volfová Monika Zástup 1 1 Zástup 2 2 Zástup 3 3 Zástup 4 4 Zerzáň Michal Zubrová Vladislava
0
7:00 - 7:45
1
7:50 - 8:35
2
8:45 - 9:30
3
9:45 - 10:30
4
10:40 - 11:25
5
11:30 - 12:15
6
12:20 - 13:05
7
13:10 - 13:55
8
14:00 - 14:45
9
14:50 - 15:35
10
15:40 - 16:25
11
16:30 - 17:15
Mon
Aj1
2308
A
Mas
Aj2
2302
A
Pav
2301
Z
Vac
Tvh
Tv
Šur
Tvd
Tv
Gen
Tvh
Tv
Šur
Tvd
Tv
Gen
Bi
Bi
Duš
Frj
J1
Fr
Mat
Rj
5102
R
Mal
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
3DS2
J2
DSD
Piš
Lat
2108
Lat
Maš
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV32
SV
SVS
Rei
Dg3
2201
Dg
Lec
3DS2
J2
DSD
Piš
Lat
2108
Lat
Maš
PFy
LF
PrF
Hal
SV32
SV
SVS
Rei
Tue
ZTv1
ZTV
Joh
1111
D
Kol
Frj
J3
Fr
Mat
Rj
J1
R
Mal
1111
Č
Osp
1111
SV
Rei
Aj1
2208
A
Mas
Aj2
2302
A
Pav
F2
M
Maň
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
KFrj
J3
KFJ
Mat
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
PCh2
LCh
PcC
Nez
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
FS3
F1
FyS
Maň
KFrj
J3
KFJ
Mat
LH3
Č
LH
Křa
PCh2
LCh
PcC
Nez
SM31
M
SM
Kzk
SV33
SV
SVS
Gen
SVv3
Vv1
SVv
Sal
Wed
D
D
Kol
1102
M
Maň
F2
F
Maň
2202
Bi
Duš
2301
Z
Vac
1111
Č
Osp
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Gu
PG
VT1
PG
Psk
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
PCh3
LCh
PcC
Gu
PG
VT1
PG
Psk
PBi3
LBi
PkB
Kdl
Thu
DS3
D
DS
Mac
FM1
F1
FMe
Maň
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
SM32
M
SM
Mic
DS3
D
DS
Mac
FM1
F1
FMe
Maň
GIS
VT3
HZ
Duš
SM32
M
SM
Mic
1111
Č
Osp
Frj
J3
Fr
Mat
Rj
2108
R
Mal
Aj1
2308
A
Mas
Aj2
2302
A
Pav
Ch
Ch
Mah
DU3
Vv1
DU
Sal
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi5
LBi
PkB
Hor
Prog
VT1
Pro
Bot
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
SA33
2308
SA
Sen
SA32
2301
SA
Vac
DU3
Vv1
DU
Sal
PCh5
LCh
PcC
Hrk
PBi5
LBi
PkB
Hor
Prog
VT1
Pro
Bot
SA34
5104
SA
Gr
SA33
2308
SA
Sen
SA32
2301
SA
Vac
Fri
ZTv1
ZTV
Joh
2201
M
Maň
1111
SV
Rei
1008
Ch
Mah
1111
Č
Osp
F2
F
Maň
D
D
Kol
Powered by