Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.12.2019

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3.OA

   

před

před

před

před

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Blažek Ivo

-

Z2

Z2

Z2

Z2

-

-

Hlv

-

-

-

-

Horký Richard

 

-

-

-

-

Krv

-

Krv

..

..

   

Mlejnská Hana

 

..

..

Kup

Vlc

-

Čer

Mac

-

     

Štěpita Milan

-

Mik

Vlc

Vac

Kup

-

-

Čou

-

-

-

-

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3201

   

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

           

3202

   

Absc

Absc

Absc

Absc

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Čermák Jaroslav

6.hod

supl. (Mlj)

F

3.C

(F1)

 

Čoupková Eva

7.hod

supl. (Šte)

Č

2.C

(2101)

 

Dostal Igor

4.hod

změna

M

3.OB

(3103)

 

Haloda Petr

3.hod

odpadá

F

3.OA

 

Přednáška

Hlaváč Drahomír

7.hod

supl. (Bla)

Z

3.D

(Z)

 

Kohoutek Aleš

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

3.OA

 

Přednáška

Králíková Berenika

4.hod

odpadá

N

3.OA (Nj)

 

Přednáška

Kraváčková Lenka

5.hod

změna

Bi

2.A (sk1)

(2102)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hrk)

Bi

2.A (sk2)

(2102)

 
 

7.hod

změna

Bi

6.OB (sk1)

(3206)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Hrk)

Bi

6.OB (sk2)

(3206)

 

Kupečková Lucie

3.hod

spojeno (Mlj)

Č

1.OA (Aj2)

(3103)

 
 

3.hod

změna

A

1.OA (Aj1)

(3103)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Šte)

A

6.OA (Aj2)

(2307)

 

Machala Petr

7.hod

supl. (Mlj)

D

2.B

(1102)

 

Maternová Ester

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

3.OA

 

Přednáška

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

3.OA (Frj)

 

Přednáška

Miklíčková Alena

1.hod

supl. (Šte)

A

5.OB (Aj1)

(2307)

 

Ospalíková Magdaléna

3.hod

změna

Č

2.OA

(Au)

 

Soukupová Petra

2.hod

změna

A

3.OB (Nj)

(3102)

 

Tomala Jakub

3.hod

změna

Č

3.OB

(3106)

 

Vaculík Petr

3.hod

supl. (Šte)

A

7.OA (Aj1)

(2307)

 

Vlčková Anna

2.hod

spojeno (Šte)

A

8.OB (Aj1)

(2307)

 
 

2.hod

změna

A

8.OB (Aj2)

(2307)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Mlj)

Č

1.OA (Aj1)

(3101)

 

Vlčková Jana

3.hod

změna

A

1.OB (Aj2)

(5104)

 

Zástup 2 Z

1.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

6.OA (Tvh)

   
 

2.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

6.OA (Tvh)

   
 

3.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

1.C (Tvd)

   
 

4.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

1.C (Tvd)

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.C

3.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

supluje

Zástup 2 Z

(Bla)

 

4.hod

Tv

Tvd

 

supluje

Zástup 2 Z

(Bla)

1.OA

3.hod

Č

Aj2

(3103)

spojí

Kupečková Lucie

(Mlj)

 

3.hod

A

Aj1

(3103)

změna

Kupečková Lucie

 
 

4.hod

Č

Aj1

(3101)

spojí

Vlčková Anna

(Mlj)

1.OB

3.hod

A

Aj2

(5104)

změna

Vlčková Jana

 

2.OA

3.hod

Č

 

(Au)

změna

Ospalíková Magdaléna

 

3.OB

2.hod

A

Nj

(3102)

změna

Soukupová Petra

 
 

3.hod

Č

 

(3106)

změna

Tomala Jakub

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(3103)

změna

Dostal Igor

 

5.OB

1.hod

A

Aj1

(2307)

supluje

Miklíčková Alena

(Šte)

2.A

5.hod

Bi

sk1

(2102)

změna

Kraváčková Lenka

 
 

5.hod

Bi

sk2

(2102)

spojí

Kraváčková Lenka

(Hrk)

2.B

7.hod

D

 

(1102)

supluje

Machala Petr

(Mlj)

2.C

7.hod

Č

 

(2101)

supluje

Čoupková Eva

(Šte)

3.A

1.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

2.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

8.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

 

9.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

3.B

1.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

2.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

3.C

1.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

2.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

6.hod

F

 

(F1)

supluje

Čermák Jaroslav

(Mlj)

 

8.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

 

9.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

3.D

1.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

2.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

7.hod

Z

 

(Z)

supluje

Hlaváč Drahomír

(Bla)

 

8.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

 

9.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

6.OA

1.hod

Tv

Tvh

 

supluje

Zástup 2 Z

(Bla)

 

2.hod

Tv

Tvh

 

supluje

Zástup 2 Z

(Bla)

 

4.hod

A

Aj2

(2307)

supluje

Kupečková Lucie

(Šte)

6.OB

7.hod

Bi

sk1

(3206)

změna

Kraváčková Lenka

 
 

7.hod

Bi

sk2

(3206)

spojí

Kraváčková Lenka

(Hrk)

7.OA

1.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

2.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

3.hod

A

Aj1

(2307)

supluje

Vaculík Petr

(Šte)

 

8.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

 

9.hod

PcC

PCh4

 

odpadá

 

(Hrk)

7.OB

1.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

 

2.hod

DS

DS3

 

odpadá

 

(Mlj)

8.OB

2.hod

A

Aj1

(2307)

spojí

Vlčková Anna

(Šte)

 

2.hod

A

Aj2

(2307)

změna

Vlčková Anna

 

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 13.12.2019

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Blažek Ivo

-

Z1

Z1

Z1

Z1

Z1

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kohoutek Aleš

-

....

Čer

-

Duš

....

-

-

-

-

-

-

Kůdelová Gabriela

-

-

Duš

-

Sen

-

Krv

-

-

-

-

-

Kupečková Lucie

 

-

Duš

-

Mik

-

Ptr

Suk

-

     

Štěpita Milan

-

Vlj

-

Kud

....

-

Sen

..

..

-

-

-

Zubrová Vladislava

-

-

-

-

Maň

Mlj

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Čermák Jaroslav

2.hod

supl. (Koh)

F

1.B

(2101)

 

Dušek Jan

2.hod

supl. (Kup)

2.OA (Aj1)

(3102)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kdl)

2.OA (Aj2)

(3102)

 
 

4.hod

změna

1.OB (sk1)

(Bi)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Koh)

1.OB (sk2)

(Bi)

 

Kraváčková Lenka

6.hod

supl. (Kdl)

Bi

7.OB

(Bi)

 

Kučerová Dagmar

3.hod

supl. (Šte)

F

2.C

(F1)

 

Maňásková Miroslava

4.hod

supl. (Zub)

M

3.D

(2101)

 

Miklíčková Alena

4.hod

spojeno (Kup)

A

8.OA (Aj1)

(2303)

 

Mlejnská Hana

5.hod

supl. (Zub)

Č

2.B

(1102)

 

Petrželková Eva

6.hod

změna

A

3.A (Aj2)

(2107)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kup)

A

3.A (Aj1)

(2107)

 

Sentl Martin

4.hod

spojeno (Kdl)

A

4.OA (Aj1)

(3203)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Šte)

A

7.OA (Aj1)

(2307)

 

Soukupová Petra

7.hod

spojeno (Kup)

A

1.B (Aj2)

(2208)

 

Vlčková Jana

1.hod

změna

A

5.OB (Aj2)

(2307)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Šte)

A

5.OB (Aj1)

(2307)

 

Zástup 1 1

1.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

3.C (Chl)+

   
 

2.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

3.C (Chl)+

   
 

3.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

5.OB (Tvh)

   
 

4.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

5.OB (Tvh)

   
 

5.hod

supl. (Bla)

Tv

3.OA (Dív)

   

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.B

2.hod

F

 

(2101)

supluje

Čermák Jaroslav

(Koh)

 

7.hod

A

Aj2

(2208)

spojí

Soukupová Petra

(Kup)

1.OB

4.hod

sk1

(Bi)

změna

Dušek Jan

 
 

4.hod

sk2

(Bi)

spojí

Dušek Jan

(Koh)

2.OA

2.hod

Aj1

(3102)

supluje

Dušek Jan

(Kup)

 

2.hod

Aj2

(3102)

spojí

Dušek Jan

(Kdl)

3.OA

5.hod

Tv

Dív

 

supluje

Zástup 1 1

(Bla)

4.OA

4.hod

A

Aj1

(3203)

spojí

Sentl Martin

(Kdl)

5.OB

1.hod

A

Aj2

(2307)

změna

Vlčková Jana

 
 

1.hod

A

Aj1

(2307)

spojí

Vlčková Jana

(Šte)

 

3.hod

Tv

Tvh

 

supluje

Zástup 1 1

(Bla)

 

4.hod

Tv

Tvh

 

supluje

Zástup 1 1

(Bla)

2.B

5.hod

Č

 

(1102)

supluje

Mlejnská Hana

(Zub)

2.C

3.hod

F

 

(F1)

supluje

Kučerová Dagmar

(Šte)

3.A

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

supluje

Zástup 1 1

(Bla)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

supluje

Zástup 1 1

(Bla)

 

6.hod

A

Aj2

(2107)

změna

Petrželková Eva

 
 

6.hod

A

Aj1

(2107)

spojí

Petrželková Eva

(Kup)

3.C

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

supluje

Zástup 1 1

(Bla)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

 

supluje

Zástup 1 1

(Bla)

3.D

4.hod

M

 

(2101)

supluje

Maňásková Miroslava

(Zub)

4.B

7.hod

SČt

SČt

 

odpadá

 

(Šte)

 

8.hod

SČt

SČt

 

odpadá

 

(Šte)

4.D

7.hod

SČt

SČt

 

odpadá

 

(Šte)

 

8.hod

SČt

SČt

 

odpadá

 

(Šte)

7.OA

6.hod

A

Aj1

(2307)

supluje

Sentl Martin

(Šte)

7.OB

6.hod

Bi

 

(Bi)

supluje

Kraváčková Lenka

(Kdl)

8.OA

4.hod

A

Aj1

(2303)

spojí

Miklíčková Alena

(Kup)

8.OB

7.hod

SČt

SČt

 

odpadá

 

(Šte)

 

8.hod

SČt

SČt

 

odpadá

 

(Šte)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři